Jr. Boys Cities League

Metro

Winter 2019

Division Teams
TEAMWLPFPA
O`Donel Jr40262222
Waterford Valley Jr31221208
Gonzaga Jr.2015379
PWC Jr13225261
Holy Trinity Jr.12196217
St. Kevin`s03174220
Holy Spirit Jr.0288112