2018 Hall of Fame Cup

NLBA

February 15th 18th

Division Female
TEAMWLPFPA
St. Kevin`s - Female40276177
Holy Heart- Female31278237
Waterford Valley - Female21236154
Holy Trinity - Female21182180
O`Donel- Female12175196
Gonzaga - Female12146171
Mobile - Female03143223
Corner Brook High-Female0395193
Division Male
TEAMWLPFPA
Holy Heart - Male40378268
Gonzaga - Male31305274
Waterford Valley - Male21256262
Corner Brook High - Male12230246
O`Donel - Male12199262
Mobile - Male12196210
PWC - Male12195212
Fatima - Male03188213