Keith Keating Memorial Tournament High school Basketball

Promoting Youth Sports & Community Growth While Supporting Cancer Care & Research

Jan 4th-8th, 2017

Division Female
TEAMWLPFPA
Waterford Valley - Female40321158
St. Kevin’s - Female30210160
O’Donel- Female21219178
Holy Heart- Female21176174
Gonzaga - Female12195209
Holy Trinity - Female12171200
PWC - Female03157224
Corner Brook High-Female03104234
Division Male T1 A
TEAMWLPFPA
P W C50429279
Mobile22294281
Holy Trinity02106192
Division Male T1 B
TEAMWLPFPA
Corner Brook21187188
Fatima12190217
MPSH02120136
Division Male T1 C
TEAMWLPFPA
Holy Heart42435351
O`Donel12196195
Holy Spirit03141260
Division Male T1 D
TEAMWLPFPA
Gonzaga31262240
Waterford Valley High12182163
St. Bons12167223
Division Male T2 E
TEAMWLPFPA
Holy Heart B50435274
Carbonear12134186
Clarenville A - Male02105150
Division Male T2 F
TEAMWLPFPA
Gonzaga B21145100
O`Donel B13197195
Clarenville B0382163
Division Male T2 G
TEAMWLPFPA
Gonzaga C42368345
NLBA U15 B32337302
Waterford Valley Sr. B12107176
Division Male T2 H
TEAMWLPFPA
Laval31272247
NLBA U15 A12184224
Ascension12157161